History for 2017 May 18th to May 20th
|
2017
Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by May 15th 2017, 4:35am
OSAA 1A State Championships
May 18, 2017 to May 19, 2017
University of Oregon
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 110h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 100h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
White, Wes |
12 |
Adrian
|
11.36 |
+1.2 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Kassebaum, Ethan |
11 |
North Clackamas
|
11.37 |
+1.2 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Farrell, Asa |
9 |
Dufur
|
11.45 |
+1.2 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Stallard, Jackson |
12 |
Powers
|
11.46 |
+1.2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Amezcua, Alex |
11 |
Triangle Lake
|
11.46 |
+1.2 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hays, Jed |
12 |
Days Creek
|
11.64 |
+1.2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Tiry, Isaac |
11 |
Butte Falls
|
11.86 |
+1.2 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Weickum, Ryan |
11 |
Camas Valley
|
11.89 |
+1.2 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 100 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kassebaum, Ethan |
11 |
North Clackamas
|
11.31 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Stallard, Jackson |
12 |
Powers
|
11.39 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
3 |
White, Wes |
12 |
Adrian
|
11.45 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
5 |
Amezcua, Alex |
11 |
Triangle Lake
|
11.46 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
4 |
Farrell, Asa |
9 |
Dufur
|
11.50 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Weickum, Ryan |
11 |
Camas Valley
|
11.66 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
6 |
Hays, Jed |
12 |
Days Creek
|
11.69 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Tiry, Isaac |
11 |
Butte Falls
|
11.74 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
9 |
Metzler, Justin |
12 |
Gilchrist
|
11.75 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
10 |
Coles, Isaiah |
12 |
Sherman
|
11.77 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
11 |
Strader, Quinton |
11 |
Portland Waldorf
|
11.89 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
12 |
Browne, Cade |
12 |
Powder Valley
|
11.91 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kassebaum, Ethan |
11 |
North Clackamas
|
22.72 |
+1.7 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Amezcua, Alex |
11 |
Triangle Lake
|
23.22 |
+1.7 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
White, Wes |
12 |
Adrian
|
23.33 |
+1.7 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Justesen, Jacob |
11 |
Sherman
|
23.52 |
+1.7 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Farrell, Asa |
9 |
Dufur
|
23.62 |
+1.7 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hays, Jed |
12 |
Days Creek
|
23.69 |
+1.7 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Strader, Quinton |
11 |
Portland Waldorf
|
23.71 |
+1.7 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Tiry, Isaac |
11 |
Butte Falls
|
24.09 |
+1.7 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 200 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kassebaum, Ethan |
11 |
North Clackamas
|
22.72 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
2 |
Amezcua, Alex |
11 |
Triangle Lake
|
23.24 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
3 |
White, Wes |
12 |
Adrian
|
23.30 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
4 |
Justesen, Jacob |
11 |
Sherman
|
23.42 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
5 |
Farrell, Asa |
9 |
Dufur
|
23.43 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
6 |
Strader, Quinton |
11 |
Portland Waldorf
|
23.49 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
7 |
Tiry, Isaac |
11 |
Butte Falls
|
23.57 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
8 |
Hays, Jed |
12 |
Days Creek
|
23.77 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
9 |
Builta, Eli |
11 |
Triad Christian
|
23.88 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
10 |
Ramirez, John |
12 |
Monument
|
23.94 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
11 |
Sierra, Jonathan |
12 |
Oregon School fo
|
23.97 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
12 |
Metzler, Justin |
12 |
Gilchrist
|
24.38 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
White, Wes |
12 |
Adrian
|
51.74 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Sanchas, Silas |
11 |
Hosanna Christia
|
52.40 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Wynn, Parker |
11 |
Triangle Lake
|
52.46 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Strader, Quinton |
11 |
Portland Waldorf
|
52.88 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Cortez, Jose |
12 |
Condon/Wheeler
|
53.12 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
DeLury, Cayden |
12 |
Joseph
|
53.56 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Starcher, Isaac |
11 |
Days Creek
|
54.05 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Bergeron, Gresham |
11 |
St. Stephen's Ac
|
54.25 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 400 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
White, Wes |
12 |
Adrian
|
51.74 |
2 |
|
3 |
Wynn, Parker |
11 |
Triangle Lake
|
52.81 |
2 |
|
2 |
Strader, Quinton |
11 |
Portland Waldorf
|
52.99 |
1 |
|
4 |
Sanchas, Silas |
11 |
Hosanna Christia
|
53.12 |
1 |
|
5 |
Cortez, Jose |
12 |
Condon/Wheeler
|
53.30 |
1 |
|
7 |
DeLury, Cayden |
12 |
Joseph
|
53.42 |
1 |
|
6 |
Starcher, Isaac |
11 |
Days Creek
|
53.46 |
2 |
|
8 |
Bergeron, Gresham |
11 |
St. Stephen's Ac
|
54.21 |
2 |
|
9 |
Sadoff, Kaleb |
12 |
Powers
|
54.85 |
1 |
|
10 |
Driesner, Trent |
10 |
Southwest Christ
|
55.05 |
2 |
|
11 |
Cuevas, Michael |
11 |
South Wasco Coun
|
55.16 |
1 |
|
12 |
Gandara, Micah |
11 |
Damascus Christi
|
55.30 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Engdahl, Josh |
11 |
Pacific
|
2:01.22 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Sanchas, Silas |
11 |
Hosanna Christia
|
2:02.23 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Lane, Aaron |
12 |
Southwest Christ
|
2:02.25 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Kane, Jaden |
12 |
Oak Hill
|
2:03.42 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Drost, Pete |
11 |
Triad Christian
|
2:05.32 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Aguilar, Joseph |
11 |
Pine Eagle
|
2:05.96 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Gandara, Micah |
11 |
Damascus Christi
|
2:06.48 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Wells, Connor |
11 |
Horizon Christia
|
2:08.33 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Homan, Tyler |
10 |
Joseph
|
2:08.77 |
1 |
|
10 |
Longacre, Tyler |
10 |
Arlington
|
2:10.40 |
1 |
|
11 |
Blake, Reese |
11 |
Sherman
|
2:12.39 |
1 |
|
12 |
Stever, Kameron |
12 |
Days Creek
|
2:14.25 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stevens, Tim |
10 |
Cove
|
4:09.76 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Stelzer, Ezekiel |
12 |
Dufur
|
4:11.21 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Suarez, Jacob |
10 |
Southwest Christ
|
4:19.74 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Curtis, Timothy |
12 |
Southwest Christ
|
4:19.86 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Charbonneau, Jacob |
10 |
Oak Hill
|
4:22.50 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
O'Connor, Derek |
11 |
Camas Valley
|
4:22.59 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Wakefield, Moses |
12 |
Damascus Christi
|
4:26.42 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Metzger, Connor |
12 |
Triangle Lake
|
4:27.57 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Blake, Reese |
11 |
Sherman
|
4:28.81 |
1 |
|
10 |
Silveira, Jack |
10 |
Cove
|
4:32.10 |
1 |
|
11 |
Fine, Ethan |
10 |
North Lake
|
4:37.73 |
1 |
|
12 |
Qualls, Hayden |
10 |
Ione
|
4:38.65 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stevens, Tim |
10 |
Cove
|
9:01.65 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Stelzer, Ezekiel |
12 |
Dufur
|
9:11.25 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
O'Connor, Derek |
11 |
Camas Valley
|
9:31.43 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Lane, Aaron |
12 |
Southwest Christ
|
9:33.81 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Metzger, Connor |
12 |
Triangle Lake
|
9:34.66 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Wakefield, Moses |
12 |
Damascus Christi
|
9:36.03 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Suarez, Jacob |
10 |
Southwest Christ
|
9:38.07 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Charbonneau, Jacob |
10 |
Oak Hill
|
9:48.81 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Silveira, Jack |
10 |
Cove
|
9:59.28 |
1 |
|
10 |
Bixby, Dalton |
10 |
Harper
|
10:03.27 |
1 |
|
11 |
Fine, Ethan |
10 |
North Lake
|
10:09.64 |
1 |
|
12 |
Qualls, Hayden |
10 |
Ione
|
10:48.70 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hall, Justin |
11 |
Pacific
|
15.07 |
+1.9 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Stallard, Jackson |
12 |
Powers
|
15.66 |
+1.9 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Brown, Ben |
11 |
Triad Christian
|
16.28 |
+1.9 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Steeves, David |
12 |
Crane
|
16.31 |
+1.9 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Driesner, Trent |
10 |
Southwest Christ
|
16.49 |
+1.9 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Curtis, Timothy |
12 |
Southwest Christ
|
16.52 |
+1.9 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Smith, Dawson |
11 |
Powder Valley
|
16.64 |
+1.9 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Williams, Joshua |
10 |
St. Stephen's Ac
|
17.46 |
+1.9 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 110m Hurdles 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hall, Justin |
11 |
Pacific
|
15.27w |
+2.5 |
1 |
|
2 |
Stallard, Jackson |
12 |
Powers
|
15.89w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
3 |
Smith, Dawson |
11 |
Powder Valley
|
16.40w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
5 |
Brown, Ben |
11 |
Triad Christian
|
16.43w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
7 |
Driesner, Trent |
10 |
Southwest Christ
|
16.44w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
4 |
Steeves, David |
12 |
Crane
|
16.52w |
+2.5 |
1 |
|
6 |
Curtis, Timothy |
12 |
Southwest Christ
|
16.53w |
+2.5 |
1 |
|
8 |
Williams, Joshua |
10 |
St. Stephen's Ac
|
16.92w |
+2.5 |
1 |
|
9 |
Coles, Isaiah |
12 |
Sherman
|
16.97w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
10 |
Holste, Luke |
12 |
Horizon Christia
|
17.45w |
+2.5 |
1 |
|
11 |
Packebush, Tyler |
12 |
Mapleton
|
18.30w |
+2.5 |
1 |
|
12 |
Drago, Jacob |
11 |
Triangle Lake
|
18.69w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hall, Justin |
11 |
Pacific
|
41.17 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Curtis, Timothy |
12 |
Southwest Christ
|
41.42 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
White, Wes |
12 |
Adrian
|
42.18 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Engdahl, Josh |
11 |
Pacific
|
42.28 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Bergeron, Gresham |
11 |
St. Stephen's Ac
|
42.54 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
DeLury, Cayden |
12 |
Joseph
|
42.67 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Driesner, Trent |
10 |
Southwest Christ
|
43.69 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Whetzel, Joshua |
11 |
Days Creek
|
44.98 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 300m Hurdles 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Curtis, Timothy |
12 |
Southwest Christ
|
42.02 |
2 |
|
3 |
Engdahl, Josh |
11 |
Pacific
|
42.09 |
2 |
|
2 |
Hall, Justin |
11 |
Pacific
|
42.32 |
1 |
|
4 |
DeLury, Cayden |
12 |
Joseph
|
43.09 |
1 |
|
5 |
White, Wes |
12 |
Adrian
|
43.17 |
2 |
|
6 |
Bergeron, Gresham |
11 |
St. Stephen's Ac
|
43.52 |
1 |
|
7 |
Driesner, Trent |
10 |
Southwest Christ
|
44.02 |
2 |
|
8 |
Whetzel, Joshua |
11 |
Days Creek
|
44.35 |
1 |
|
10 |
Kortge, Cole |
10 |
Dufur
|
44.76 |
1 |
|
9 |
Holste, Luke |
12 |
Horizon Christia
|
44.76 |
2 |
|
11 |
Roetcisoender, Quinn |
12 |
Horizon Christia
|
45.33 |
2 |
|
12 |
Drago, Jacob |
11 |
Triangle Lake
|
46.21 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Holsclaw, Stever, Fuller, Hays |
|
Days Creek
|
44.99 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Winslow, Martin, Coles, Justesen |
|
Sherman
|
45.13 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Martinez, Sadoff, Stallard, Pedrick |
|
Powers
|
45.65 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Holste, Rinella, Roetciso, Holste |
|
Horizon Christia
|
45.75 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Amezcua, Wynn, Drago, Amezcua |
|
Triangle Lake
|
45.75 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Kilby, Thomas, Frakes, Farrell |
|
Dufur
|
46.40 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Browne, Tibbitts, Colton, Smith |
|
Powder Valley
|
46.44 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Hunt, Weickum, Acrey, O'Connor |
|
Camas Valley
|
46.53 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Velador, Lopez, Payton, Sierra |
|
Oregon School fo
|
46.62 |
1 |
|
10 |
Ritter, Moritz, Carringe, Builta |
|
Triad Christian
|
46.64 |
2 |
|
11 |
Labrado, Kempfer, Gilson, Burgess |
|
Falls City
|
47.36 |
1 |
|
12 |
DeLury, Homan, Christma, Borgerdi |
|
Joseph
|
47.42 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sadoff, Lehnherr, Stallard, Pedrick |
|
Powers
|
3:36.66 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Beck, Richards, Amezcua, Wynn |
|
Triangle Lake
|
3:36.74 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Ritter, Carringe, Drost, Builta |
|
Triad Christian
|
3:37.27 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Hall, Keeler, Figueroa, Engdahl |
|
Pacific
|
3:38.78 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Curtis, Suarez, Driesner, Lane |
|
Southwest Christ
|
3:38.81 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Homan, Borgerdi, Christma, DeLury |
|
Joseph
|
3:39.28 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Gaskell, Starcher, Stever, Fuller |
|
Days Creek
|
3:40.78 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Fehrenba, Christma, Newtson, Shaw |
|
Griswold
|
3:41.22 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Bold, Winslow, Johnson, Cortez |
|
Condon/Wheeler
|
3:42.62 |
1 |
|
10 |
Kilby, Frakes, Thomas, Stelzer |
|
Dufur
|
3:43.60 |
1 |
|
11 |
Brown, Donovan, Ehigh, Watt |
|
North Clackamas
|
3:45.19 |
2 |
|
12 |
Otley, Maupin, Johnson, Johnson |
|
Crane
|
3:46.69 |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jansen, Hunter |
12 |
Hosanna Christia
|
45-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Carlson, Sam |
10 |
Griswold
|
44-11.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
McCormick-Lyons, Myles |
11 |
Mitchell-Spray
|
42-07.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Purnell, Kenny |
12 |
Adrian
|
42-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
DeWolfe, Christopher |
12 |
Alsea
|
42-02.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Ward, Thomas |
11 |
Lowell
|
41-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Fisher, Garrett |
11 |
Harper
|
41-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hoover, Jacob |
11 |
Condon/Wheeler
|
40-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Aamodt, Sylas |
12 |
Arlington
|
39-03.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Hayes, Dayven |
11 |
Powers
|
39-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Armstrong, Cedric |
11 |
Oregon School fo
|
37-09.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Ferguson, Jared |
12 |
Southwest Christ
|
37-08.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Discus 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jansen, Hunter |
12 |
Hosanna Christia
|
145-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Purnell, Kenny |
12 |
Adrian
|
143-06 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Carlson, Sam |
10 |
Griswold
|
130-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Ward, Thomas |
11 |
Lowell
|
128-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Herlocker, Dawson |
12 |
South Wasco Coun
|
126-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Butler, Morgan |
10 |
Harper
|
124-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Flynn, Cord |
12 |
Ione
|
124-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hinson, Sean |
12 |
Jewell
|
124-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Moon, Chris |
12 |
Oregon School fo
|
118-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Jones, Aiden |
9 |
Paisley
|
115-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Steeves, David |
12 |
Crane
|
115-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Wilson, Tanner |
11 |
Mapleton
|
106-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Javelin 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Evans, Thomas |
11 |
Arlington
|
175-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Evans, Benjamin |
12 |
Arlington
|
157-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Maupin, Miles |
11 |
Crane
|
155-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Coe, Gabe |
12 |
Damascus Christi
|
150-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Hunt, Jared |
9 |
Camas Valley
|
148-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Keeler, John |
11 |
Pacific
|
147-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Clauson, Kody |
11 |
Powers
|
147-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Pope, Jacob |
12 |
Perrydale
|
145-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Flynn, Cord |
12 |
Ione
|
144-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Smith, Dawson |
11 |
Powder Valley
|
135-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Wilson, Tanner |
11 |
Mapleton
|
127-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Roane, Nathen |
9 |
Mapleton
|
123-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens High Jump 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Steeves, David |
12 |
Crane
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Hart, Josiah |
10 |
Southwest Christ
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Mitchell, Matt |
9 |
Damascus Christi
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Johnson, Cooper |
9 |
Condon/Wheeler
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Bold, Jake |
12 |
Condon/Wheeler
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Ware, Tristan |
11 |
Glendale
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Vore, Cole |
10 |
North Lake
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Lehnherr, Jack |
11 |
Powers
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Drost, Pete |
11 |
Triad Christian
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Goad, Wesley |
9 |
Arlington
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Beck, Carver |
11 |
Triangle Lake
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Murray, Caevan |
11 |
Joseph
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stallard, Jackson |
12 |
Powers
|
12-09.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Stallard, Austin |
12 |
Powers
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Winslow, Maverick |
12 |
Sherman
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Bold, Jake |
12 |
Condon/Wheeler
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Vore, Cole |
10 |
North Lake
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Roetcisoender, Quinn |
12 |
Horizon Christia
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Hill, Jackson |
11 |
Damascus Christi
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Packebush, Tyler |
12 |
Mapleton
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
11 |
Bennett, Luke |
9 |
Crosshill Christ
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Kilgore, Kade |
10 |
Joseph
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Regull, Pere |
10 |
Alsea
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Campbell, Cache |
11 |
Crane
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kassebaum, Ethan |
11 |
North Clackamas
|
21-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Engdahl, Josh |
11 |
Pacific
|
20-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Coles, Isaiah |
12 |
Sherman
|
20-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Carringer, Ben |
9 |
Triad Christian
|
19-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Gaskell, Evan |
9 |
Days Creek
|
19-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Coles, Keenan |
10 |
Sherman
|
19-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Coe, Gabe |
12 |
Damascus Christi
|
19-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Browne, Cade |
12 |
Powder Valley
|
18-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Colton, Isaac |
12 |
Powder Valley
|
18-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Farrell, Asa |
9 |
Dufur
|
18-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Hays, Jed |
12 |
Days Creek
|
18-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Stallard, Jackson |
12 |
Powers
|
17-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kassebaum, Ethan |
11 |
North Clackamas
|
13.09m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Hall, Justin |
11 |
Pacific
|
12.80m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Lehnherr, Jack |
11 |
Powers
|
12.78m | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Fuller, Colton |
12 |
Days Creek
|
12.66m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Sanchas, Silas |
11 |
Hosanna Christia
|
12.37m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Quintero, Zeke |
10 |
Jordan Valley
|
12.36m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Shaw, Jonathan |
12 |
Griswold
|
12.22m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Munoz, Eduardo |
11 |
Adrian
|
11.92m | (508.00m) |
+3.4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Labrado, Jeremy |
11 |
Falls City
|
11.59m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
10 |
Coles, Isaiah |
12 |
Sherman
|
11.57m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
1 |
|
11 |
Beck, Carver |
11 |
Triangle Lake
|
11.46m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
|
Steeves, David |
12 |
Crane
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pettit, Sophia |
10 |
Monument
|
12.70 |
+1.7 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Radigan, Sydney |
11 |
St. Stephen's Ac
|
12.87 |
+1.7 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Murphy, Kendra |
12 |
North Lake
|
12.89 |
+1.7 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Newton, Skyla |
10 |
Gilchrist
|
12.95 |
+1.7 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Hall, Madi |
9 |
Pacific
|
13.02 |
+1.7 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Swaggart, Taylor |
11 |
Echo
|
13.36 |
+1.7 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Michaels, Moriah |
9 |
Days Creek
|
13.40 |
+1.7 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Warren, Elizabeth |
11 |
C.S. Lewis Acade
|
13.56 |
+1.7 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 100 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pettit, Sophia |
10 |
Monument
|
12.79 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
2 |
Newton, Skyla |
10 |
Gilchrist
|
12.80 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
3 |
Murphy, Kendra |
12 |
North Lake
|
13.00 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
4 |
Radigan, Sydney |
11 |
St. Stephen's Ac
|
13.02 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
5 |
Hall, Madi |
9 |
Pacific
|
13.04 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
6 |
Michaels, Moriah |
9 |
Days Creek
|
13.38 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
7 |
Swaggart, Taylor |
11 |
Echo
|
13.38 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
8 |
Warren, Elizabeth |
11 |
C.S. Lewis Acade
|
13.46 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
9 |
Bottensek, Carissa |
12 |
Triangle Lake
|
13.47 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
10 |
Dunn, Makenzie |
12 |
Dufur
|
13.60 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
11 |
Mai, Adrienne |
9 |
Damascus Christi
|
13.64 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
12 |
Sykora, Alexis |
11 |
Joseph
|
13.90 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Radigan, Sydney |
11 |
St. Stephen's Ac
|
26.16 |
+1.5 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Nelson, Kya |
10 |
Hosanna Christia
|
26.18 |
+1.5 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Murphy, Kendra |
12 |
North Lake
|
26.61 |
+1.5 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Pettit, Sophia |
10 |
Monument
|
26.67 |
+1.5 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Bottensek, Carissa |
12 |
Triangle Lake
|
26.95 |
+1.5 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Levesque, Miriam |
10 |
Hosanna Christia
|
26.98 |
+1.5 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Hall, Madi |
9 |
Pacific
|
27.17 |
+1.5 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Popchock, Ana |
11 |
South Wasco Coun
|
27.59 |
+1.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 200 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nelson, Kya |
10 |
Hosanna Christia
|
26.47 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
3 |
Radigan, Sydney |
11 |
St. Stephen's Ac
|
26.87 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bottensek, Carissa |
12 |
Triangle Lake
|
27.00w |
+2.4 |
2 |
|
5 |
Levesque, Miriam |
10 |
Hosanna Christia
|
27.01 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
4 |
Murphy, Kendra |
12 |
North Lake
|
27.11w |
+2.4 |
2 |
|
7 |
Pettit, Sophia |
10 |
Monument
|
27.20 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
6 |
Hall, Madi |
9 |
Pacific
|
27.29w |
+2.4 |
2 |
|
8 |
Popchock, Ana |
11 |
South Wasco Coun
|
27.48w |
+2.4 |
2 |
|
9 |
Warren, Elizabeth |
11 |
C.S. Lewis Acade
|
27.73w |
+2.4 |
2 |
|
10 |
Young, Roby |
10 |
Adrian
|
27.76w |
+2.4 |
2 |
|
11 |
Michaels, Moriah |
9 |
Days Creek
|
28.20 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
12 |
Swaggart, Taylor |
11 |
Echo
|
28.31 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nelson, Kya |
10 |
Hosanna Christia
|
59.89 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Bottensek, Carissa |
12 |
Triangle Lake
|
1:01.00 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Levesque, Miriam |
10 |
Hosanna Christia
|
1:01.20 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Warren, Elizabeth |
11 |
C.S. Lewis Acade
|
1:02.22 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Krissie, Noel |
9 |
Camas Valley
|
1:02.76 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Crain, Sahalie |
11 |
Chiloquin
|
1:03.10 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Young, Roby |
10 |
Adrian
|
1:03.27 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Fehrenbacker, Emma |
11 |
Griswold
|
1:03.29 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 400 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nelson, Kya |
10 |
Hosanna Christia
|
1:00.13 |
1 |
|
3 |
Levesque, Miriam |
10 |
Hosanna Christia
|
1:00.45 |
1 |
|
2 |
Warren, Elizabeth |
11 |
C.S. Lewis Acade
|
1:01.84 |
2 |
|
4 |
Bottensek, Carissa |
12 |
Triangle Lake
|
1:02.35 |
2 |
|
5 |
Krissie, Noel |
9 |
Camas Valley
|
1:02.63 |
2 |
|
7 |
Young, Roby |
10 |
Adrian
|
1:03.38 |
2 |
|
6 |
Fehrenbacker, Emma |
11 |
Griswold
|
1:03.39 |
1 |
|
8 |
Crain, Sahalie |
11 |
Chiloquin
|
1:03.40 |
1 |
|
9 |
Harper, Megan |
9 |
Alsea
|
1:04.72 |
2 |
|
10 |
Suto, Johnelle |
12 |
Joseph
|
1:05.25 |
1 |
|
11 |
Mai, Adrienne |
9 |
Damascus Christi
|
1:05.36 |
2 |
|
12 |
Finn, Paulina |
11 |
Horizon Christia
|
1:05.71 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miller, Haley |
10 |
Joseph
|
2:26.32 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Richards, Faith |
12 |
Damascus Christi
|
2:27.79 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Pedrick, Kathrynn |
11 |
Powers
|
2:28.79 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Steele, Madison |
12 |
North Clackamas
|
2:29.62 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Tingelstad, Ellyse |
9 |
Joseph
|
2:32.34 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Loop, Stephanie |
10 |
Oak Hill
|
2:34.16 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Peterson, Mackenzie |
9 |
Triad Christian
|
2:34.41 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Oeverman, Annaliese |
9 |
St. Stephen's Ac
|
2:36.65 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Newtson, Bethany |
12 |
Griswold
|
2:37.48 |
1 |
|
10 |
DeLuca, Zoey |
9 |
Oak Hill
|
2:38.04 |
1 |
|
11 |
Casper, Kiersten |
11 |
Sherman
|
2:38.48 |
1 |
|
12 |
Jensen, Katelyn |
12 |
Pine Eagle
|
2:42.39 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miller, Haley |
10 |
Joseph
|
4:59.23 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Richards, Faith |
12 |
Damascus Christi
|
4:59.99 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Tingelstad, Isabelle |
12 |
Joseph
|
5:01.06 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Steele, Madison |
12 |
North Clackamas
|
5:04.76 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Carrier, Mckenzie |
9 |
Oak Hill
|
5:16.82 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Bruns, Emily |
11 |
Southwest Christ
|
5:19.48 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Lang, Maddie |
9 |
Southwest Christ
|
5:22.27 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
McCuiston, Sarah |
11 |
Triad Christian
|
5:34.46 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Jennings, Evelyn |
9 |
Pacific
|
5:41.11 |
1 |
|
10 |
Cope, Kaylee |
9 |
Griswold
|
5:44.53 |
1 |
|
11 |
Heideman, Mackenzie |
9 |
Ione
|
5:57.49 |
1 |
|
12 |
Richardson, Rachel |
12 |
Triangle Lake
|
6:07.34 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tingelstad, Isabelle |
12 |
Joseph
|
10:53.23 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Tingelstad, Ellyse |
9 |
Joseph
|
11:23.31 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Tsuei, Kendall |
12 |
St. Stephen's Ac
|
11:25.13 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Bruns, Emily |
11 |
Southwest Christ
|
11:36.74 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Fox, Alisa |
10 |
Cove
|
11:50.92 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Haas, Marissa |
11 |
Southwest Christ
|
12:06.56 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Newtson, Bethany |
12 |
Griswold
|
12:07.09 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Kasitz, Samantha |
10 |
Oak Hill
|
12:27.83 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Gaertner, Landrey |
11 |
Cove
|
12:36.22 |
1 |
|
10 |
O'Leary, Ashley |
11 |
Paisley
|
12:50.74 |
1 |
|
11 |
Requa, Amy |
12 |
Horizon Christia
|
13:19.56 |
1 |
|
12 |
Hull, Hannah |
10 |
Umpqua Valley Ch
|
13:19.79 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wilberg, Jazmin |
12 |
Camas Valley
|
15.21w |
+3.0 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Newton, Skyla |
10 |
Gilchrist
|
16.43w |
+3.0 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Bradley, Jessica |
12 |
Portland Waldorf
|
16.47w |
+3.0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Emerson, Kyla |
10 |
Monument
|
16.90w |
+3.0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Bayes, Morgan |
11 |
Adrian
|
16.95w |
+3.0 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hill, Emily |
12 |
Sherman
|
17.50w |
+3.0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Morales, Gabi |
11 |
Jewell
|
17.87w |
+3.0 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Ayala, Laura |
10 |
Ione
|
17.93w |
+3.0 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 100m Hurdles 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wilberg, Jazmin |
12 |
Camas Valley
|
15.64 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
2 |
Newton, Skyla |
10 |
Gilchrist
|
17.03 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Bayes, Morgan |
11 |
Adrian
|
17.28 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
5 |
Bradley, Jessica |
12 |
Portland Waldorf
|
17.38 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
4 |
Emerson, Kyla |
10 |
Monument
|
17.40 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
6 |
Morales, Gabi |
11 |
Jewell
|
17.49 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hill, Emily |
12 |
Sherman
|
17.65 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
8 |
Ayala, Laura |
10 |
Ione
|
17.73 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
9 |
Dossman, Carlie |
11 |
Days Creek
|
18.23 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
10 |
Carnine, Alyssa |
11 |
Condon/Wheeler
|
18.29 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
11 |
Lang, Maddie |
9 |
Southwest Christ
|
18.32 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
12 |
Caulley, Katelynn |
11 |
McKenzie
|
21.23 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Newton, Skyla |
10 |
Gilchrist
|
47.57 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Crain, Sahalie |
11 |
Chiloquin
|
48.60 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Bayes, Morgan |
11 |
Adrian
|
48.64 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Morales, Gabi |
11 |
Jewell
|
49.98 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Wenz, Kaitlin |
10 |
Horizon Christia
|
50.55 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Emerson, Kyla |
10 |
Monument
|
50.93 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Collins, Cheyanne |
12 |
Mitchell-Spray
|
51.03 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Lang, Maddie |
9 |
Southwest Christ
|
52.14 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 300m Hurdles 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Newton, Skyla |
10 |
Gilchrist
|
48.39 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bayes, Morgan |
11 |
Adrian
|
48.73 |
1 |
|
5 |
Emerson, Kyla |
10 |
Monument
|
49.99 |
1 |
|
2 |
Crain, Sahalie |
11 |
Chiloquin
|
50.25 |
2 |
|
4 |
Collins, Cheyanne |
12 |
Mitchell-Spray
|
50.39 |
2 |
|
7 |
Lang, Maddie |
9 |
Southwest Christ
|
50.69 |
1 |
|
6 |
Morales, Gabi |
11 |
Jewell
|
50.70 |
2 |
|
8 |
Wenz, Kaitlin |
10 |
Horizon Christia
|
50.87 |
2 |
|
9 |
Deters, Amity |
9 |
Perrydale
|
51.28 |
1 |
|
10 |
McDaniel, Katie |
9 |
Gilchrist
|
52.91 |
2 |
|
11 |
Dossman, Carlie |
11 |
Days Creek
|
54.92 |
2 |
|
12 |
Caulley, Katelynn |
11 |
McKenzie
|
1:01.01 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Newton, McDaniel, Hoover, Bernabe |
|
Gilchrist
|
52.49 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Griffin, Bayes, Sorrell, Villarre |
|
Adrian
|
52.52 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Cooper, Nelson, Johnston, Levesque |
|
Hosanna Christia
|
52.77 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Emerson, Pettit, Vidrio L, Schafer |
|
Monument
|
53.46 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Grandy, Peterson, McCuisto, Drost |
|
Triad Christian
|
54.10 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Houghtal, Batie, Potts, Hendrick |
|
Falls City
|
54.30 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Fehrenba, Wilson, Krol, Christma |
|
Griswold
|
54.62 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Hamilton, Morrow, Turner, Radigan |
|
St. Stephen's Ac
|
54.91 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Reed, Dumford, Ruppert, Bottense |
|
Triangle Lake
|
55.17 |
1 |
|
10 |
Melcher, Kamrath, Lowry, Hayes |
|
McKenzie
|
58.04 |
1 |
|
11 |
Collins, Omari, Daltoso, Rey |
|
Mitchell-Spray
|
58.06 |
1 |
|
|
Hill, Justesen, Casper, Winslow |
|
Sherman
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Suto, Coughlan, Miller, Tingelst |
|
Joseph
|
4:20.67 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Cooper, Levesque, Sanchas, Nelson |
|
Hosanna Christia
|
4:27.57 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Myers, Sprouse, Noland, Popchock |
|
South Wasco Coun
|
4:27.68 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Fehrenba, Christma, Cope, Krol |
|
Griswold
|
4:28.49 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Griffin, Villarre, Speelmon, Young |
|
Adrian
|
4:28.78 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Grandy, Drost, Peterson, McCuisto |
|
Triad Christian
|
4:31.38 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Kreutzer, Friedman, Jennings, Hall |
|
Pacific
|
4:35.00 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Hamilton, Tsuei, Radigan, Oeverman |
|
St. Stephen's Ac
|
4:38.96 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Haas, Holady, Bruns, Lang |
|
Southwest Christ
|
4:42.03 |
1 |
|
10 |
Loop, DeLuca, Fitzharr, Carrier |
|
Oak Hill
|
4:46.11 |
1 |
|
11 |
McNutt, Lowry, Hayes, Melcher |
|
McKenzie
|
4:58.78 |
1 |
|
|
Becnel, Hawk, Finn, Wenz |
|
Horizon Christia
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Daltoso, Mirna |
12 |
Mitchell-Spray
|
37-09.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Allaire, Shyanne |
11 |
Adrian
|
33-10.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Manning, Nicole |
12 |
Damascus Christi
|
33-02.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Neil, Natalie |
11 |
Cove
|
31-11.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Aisea, Lofanitani |
12 |
Chiloquin
|
31-11.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Joyce, Shayla |
12 |
Harper
|
31-10.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Hays, Josi |
12 |
Mapleton
|
31-01.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Finley, Alecia |
12 |
Pacific
|
30-07.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Wilson, Sadie |
11 |
Griswold
|
29-10.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Bibler, Abigail |
11 |
Perrydale
|
29-08.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Erdahl, Chloe |
10 |
McKenzie
|
29-01.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Gourneau, Kaiya |
9 |
Pacific
|
27-05.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Discus 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ledbetter, Maggie |
11 |
Cove
|
110-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Daltoso, Mirna |
12 |
Mitchell-Spray
|
102-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Walker, Julie |
12 |
Pacific
|
101-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Paul, Mariah |
12 |
Powder Valley
|
98-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Patereau, Mycala |
10 |
Butte Falls
|
92-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Krol, Arianna |
10 |
Griswold
|
92-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Mize, Kailey |
11 |
Griswold
|
90-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hand, Raylee |
12 |
North Lake
|
88-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Hays, Josi |
12 |
Mapleton
|
86-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Webb, Tory |
10 |
Damascus Christi
|
82-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Powell, Christy |
12 |
Willamette Valle
|
78-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Dossman, Carlie |
11 |
Days Creek
|
62-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Javelin 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Manning, Nicole |
12 |
Damascus Christi
|
125-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Humphreys, Kristina |
10 |
Dayville
|
117-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Homer, Justine |
12 |
Condon/Wheeler
|
115-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Wilson, Sadie |
11 |
Griswold
|
113-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Hand, Raylee |
12 |
North Lake
|
112-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Wilberg, Jazmin |
12 |
Camas Valley
|
111-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Davis, Madisen |
10 |
South Wasco Coun
|
110-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Falardeau, Sarah |
12 |
Willamette Valle
|
108-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Johnson, Brook |
11 |
Harper
|
102-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Jones, Hunter |
10 |
Powers
|
95-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Hays, Josi |
12 |
Mapleton
|
81-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Ruppert, Emma |
9 |
Triangle Lake
|
80-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens High Jump 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Murphy, Kendra |
12 |
North Lake
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Finn, Paulina |
11 |
Horizon Christia
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Segura, Christine |
12 |
Condon/Wheeler
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Deters, Amity |
9 |
Perrydale
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Villarreal, Selina |
12 |
Adrian
|
4-11.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Young, Roby |
10 |
Adrian
|
4-11.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Cooney, Ally |
12 |
Joseph
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
10 |
Vannice, Aubrey |
10 |
Pine Eagle
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Johnston, Kendyl |
12 |
Hosanna Christia
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Best, Allie |
10 |
Cove
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Norris, Lattigo |
9 |
Paisley
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Powell, Christy |
12 |
Willamette Valle
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Harper, Megan |
9 |
Alsea
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Kamrath, Kanyen |
10 |
McKenzie
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Emerson, Makenzye |
10 |
Mitchell-Spray
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Church, Briana |
9 |
North Lake
|
8-09.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Falardeau, Sarah |
12 |
Willamette Valle
|
8-09.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Stephens, Savanah |
12 |
Powder Valley
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Muhleman, Ally |
12 |
South Wasco Coun
|
8-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Pedrick, Kathrynn |
11 |
Powers
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Shuster, Corrin |
11 |
Adrian
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
House, Jessica |
9 |
North Lake
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Bernabe, Noemiamalia |
12 |
Gilchrist
|
6-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.33 |
8 |
Hawk, Savanna |
12 |
Horizon Christia
|
6-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.33 |
8 |
Kaczenski, Lily |
10 |
Jewell
|
6-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.33 |
|
Erdahl, Chloe |
10 |
McKenzie
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
McNutt, Anna |
10 |
McKenzie
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wilberg, Jazmin |
12 |
Camas Valley
|
16-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Popchock, Ana |
11 |
South Wasco Coun
|
15-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Falardeau, Sarah |
12 |
Willamette Valle
|
15-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Hall, Madi |
9 |
Pacific
|
15-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Pettit, Sophia |
10 |
Monument
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Michaels, Moriah |
9 |
Days Creek
|
15-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Crain, Sahalie |
11 |
Chiloquin
|
15-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Deters, Amity |
9 |
Perrydale
|
14-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Fox, Alisa |
10 |
Cove
|
14-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Krissie, Noel |
9 |
Camas Valley
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Swaggart, Taylor |
11 |
Echo
|
14-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Lowry, Paige |
11 |
McKenzie
|
13-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump 1A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wilberg, Jazmin |
12 |
Camas Valley
|
36-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Popchock, Ana |
11 |
South Wasco Coun
|
35-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Finn, Paulina |
11 |
Horizon Christia
|
33-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Falardeau, Sarah |
12 |
Willamette Valle
|
33-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Cooney, Ally |
12 |
Joseph
|
32-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Villarreal, Selina |
12 |
Adrian
|
32-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Norris, Riata |
10 |
Paisley
|
31-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Shaw, Jaime |
10 |
Falls City
|
31-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Dossman, Carlie |
11 |
Days Creek
|
31-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Maxwell, Hannah |
11 |
Elkton
|
30-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Watah, ShielTeal |
9 |
Hosanna Christia
|
29-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Bojarski, Kiana |
9 |
Eddyville
|
27-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|